Siamos Villa

Main amenities

  • 110 m²
  • 3 bedrooms
  • 1 bathroom

Located 2.9 km from Venetian Castle of Vonitsa, the 3-bedroom Siamos Villa Vonitsa gives access to various tourist sites in the vicinity. This villa hosts up to 6 guests and invites them to unwind on a terrace.

The Vonitsa property features a balcony as well as sea views. Climate control are provided for a comfortable stay.

Siamos Villa comprises a fully furnished kitchen with an electric kettle, a fridge, and kitchenware. The nearest Aktion airport is 5 km away from the accommodation.

Important information

Check-in: from 14:30 until 23:59
Check-out: until 10:00
Licence number00000766788

Room Options at Siamos Villa Vonitsa

The Vonitsa property features a balcony as well as sea views. Climate control are provided for a comfortable stay.

Check-in
Check-out
Guests
2 guests

Adults:

2

Children:

0
Siamos Villa Vonitsa Kitchen photo Siamos Villa Vonitsa Exterior photo Siamos Villa Vonitsa Room photo Siamos Villa Vonitsa Room photo Siamos Villa Vonitsa Room photo Siamos Villa Vonitsa Beach photo Siamos Villa Vonitsa Amenities photo Siamos Villa Vonitsa Exterior photo Siamos Villa Vonitsa Amenities photo Siamos Villa Vonitsa Exterior photo
Three-Bedroom House

Size: 110 m²

Bed type: 2 Single beds

More info +

Location of Siamos Villa Vonitsa

Attractions
Great restaurants
Transportation

Guest reviews of Siamos Villa Vonitsa

Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

No reviews yet :(

If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

Write a review

Write a review

When did you travel?

Your rating point

Very bad
Excellent

Your details

Where are you from?
Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

Review has not been sent.

Please try again.

Popular hotels in Greece

Frequently asked questions

  • Does Siamos Villa have a kitchen?
    Yes, an equipped kitchen, along with an electric kettle, a refrigerator, and a toaster, is available at Siamos Villa.
  • Are pets allowed at Siamos Villa?
    Yes, pets can accompany guests during their stay at Siamos Villa.
Thank you for subscribing
Currency
  • USD U.S. dollar
  • EUR Euro
  • GBP Pound sterling
  • AUD Australian dollar
  • CAD Canadian dollar
  • BRL Brazilian real
  • CNY Chinese yuan
  • CZK Czech koruna
  • DKK Danish krone
  • HKD Hong Kong dollar
  • ILS Israeli new sheqel
  • JPY Japanese yen
  • MYR Malaysian ringgit
  • NZD New Zealand dollar
  • NOK Norwegian krone
  • PLN Polish zloty
  • RON Romanian leu
  • RUB Russian ruble
  • SAR Saudi riyal
  • SGD Singapore dollar
  • ZAR South African rand
  • KRW South Korean won
  • SEK Swedish krona
  • CHF Swiss franc
  • TRY Turkish lira
  • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
  • THB Thai baht
  • ARS Argentina, Peso
Select language
Check best available rates
Enter your dates to see prices
Check-in
Check-out
Guests
2 guests

Adults:

2

Children:

0
Siamos Villa Vonitsa